Resultats Raid 2015

RAID DE GUELEDAN 2015
dim. 06/09/2015 19:25
Résultats SPORTident
    Pl N° dép. Nom                               Temps                                                                                                                      
 
 
 
HOMMES  (124)       50.0 km                                 
                                                         TRAIL     VTT                                                                                                   
 
     1     113 MALACARNE LE GAL                2:58:51  1:05:08  2:58:51                                                                                                    
               ENDURANCE SHOP LANNION                   1:05:08  1:53:43                                                                                                    
     2      27 LEMEUR NAULLEAU                 3:05:18  1:06:26  3:05:18                                                                                                    
               INTERSPORT LANGEUX GUINGA                1:06:26  1:58:52                                                                                                    
     3     129 PARISE LE BRIS                  3:08:06  1:11:14  3:08:06                                                                                                    
               PAYS PAIMPOL ATHLETISME                  1:11:14  1:56:52                                                                                                    
     4     131 LE FLOCH CALVEZ                 3:10:57  1:13:25  3:10:57                                                                                                    
               MEGAGOAS                                 1:13:25  1:57:32                                                                                                    
     5     156 GOUD HERVER                     3:18:04  1:12:22  3:18:04                                                                                                    
               VELOLAND                                 1:12:22  2:05:42                                                                                                    
     6     125 LE GLOANNEC PENNEC              3:18:56  1:17:07  3:18:56                                                                                                    
               LES PETITS VELOS                         1:17:07  2:01:49                                                                                                    
     7      61 CANTIN KERBAOL                  3:20:32  1:09:41  3:20:32                                                                                                    
               SPORT 2000 LANGUEUX HOMME                1:09:41  2:10:51                                                                                                    
     8      10 BROUARD BROUARD                 3:22:51  1:15:18  3:22:51                                                                                                    
               LA BROUBROU TEAM                         1:15:18  2:07:33                                                                                                    
     9      38 LECOQ LE GUENNEC                3:25:14  1:11:42  3:25:14                                                                                                    
               TOOLCYCLES.FR                            1:11:42  2:13:32                                                                                                    
    10     124 LE BRAS MOUREAU                 3:33:48  1:15:05  3:33:48                                                                                                    
               RUN BIKE CLUB BAUD                       1:15:05  2:18:43                                                                                                    
    11      91 CALVEZ COATANAEA                3:35:52  1:16:40  3:35:52                                                                                                    
               MOTEUR SUR CALES                         1:16:40  2:19:12                                                                                                    
    12     140 COUDERT GUILLOUZY               3:39:39  1:19:54  3:39:39                                                                                                    
               TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN                       1:19:54  2:19:45                                                                                                    
    13     111 GICQUEL HEUZE                   3:39:48  1:21:27  3:39:48                                                                                                    
               LES COPAINS DABORD                       1:21:27  2:18:21                                                                                                    
    14      97 LE FLOCH THENAISIE              3:40:28  1:20:33  3:40:28                                                                                                    
               LES ROIS DE LA PEDALE                    1:20:33  2:19:55                                                                                                    
    15      67 LE GUILLOU SCHLIEPER            3:44:14  1:18:18  3:44:14                                                                                                    
               LES STERNS DE PLOUBAZ                    1:18:18  2:25:56                                                                                                    
    16       9 LOE MARCHAND GASTINEAU          3:45:22  1:25:03  3:45:22                                                                                                    
               AC PONTIVY                               1:25:03  2:20:19                                                                                                    
    17      86 FRENEL LE MAOUT                 3:45:28  1:24:05  3:45:28                                                                                                    
               LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES                   1:24:05  2:21:23                                                                                                    
    18     120 MENEZ MAHE                      3:46:58  1:18:56  3:46:58                                                                                                    
               INTERSPORT GUINGAMP 2                    1:18:56  2:28:02                                                                                                    
    19      49 SAVEAN DEPREUX                  3:47:17  1:22:25  3:47:17                                                                                                    
               DEPR4EUX/SAVEAN                          1:22:25  2:24:52                                                                                                    
    20      41 DAOULAS ETIEMBLE                3:49:27  1:26:13  3:49:27                                                                                                    
               TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR                 1:26:13  2:23:14                                                                                                    
    21       6 GAUVRY BOUTOUILLER              3:49:44  1:21:26  3:49:44                                                                                                    
               LESRAIDOUTABLES                          1:21:26  2:28:18                                                                                                    
    22      71 CARRE LE POUEZARD               3:50:29  1:19:19  3:50:29                                                                                                    
               LES POTES DE ST GILLES                   1:19:19  2:31:10                                                                                                    
    23     110 MATHIEU GADAL                   3:51:15  1:25:56  3:51:15                                                                                                    
               TOMMAT                                   1:25:56  2:25:19                                                                                                    
    24      18 MAHE MILON                      3:51:30  1:24:50  3:51:30                                                                                                    
               TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR                 1:24:50  2:26:40                                                                                                    
    25     115 LE COZ AUFFRET                  3:51:57  1:27:22  3:51:57                                                                                                    
               TGV                                      1:27:22  2:24:35                                                                                                    
    26       7 RIVALLAIN RIVALLAIN             3:52:16  1:23:33  3:52:16                                                                                                    
               TEAM DES CLOSSIAUX                       1:23:33  2:28:43                                                                                                    
    27       4 LOTOUT BIHOUE                   3:55:13  1:21:46  3:55:13                                                                                                    
               LES SANS DENTS                           1:21:46  2:33:27                                                                                                    
    28      80 BERTRAND PRU                    3:57:22  1:24:22  3:57:22                                                                                                    
               FOULEES CONCARNOISES                     1:24:22  2:33:00                                                                                                    
    29      82 L HOSTELIER MAHE                3:58:08  1:25:20  3:58:08                                                                                                    
               IKINOA 3                                 1:25:20  2:32:48                                                                                                    
    30     117 STEPHAN HERVIO                  3:58:48  1:27:15  3:58:48                                                                                                    
               SAS                                      1:27:15  2:31:33                                                                                                    
    31      88 DEFFEIN GARCON                  3:58:54  1:13:29  3:58:54                                                                                                    
               TEAM TREK                                1:13:29  2:45:25                                                                                                    
    32      79 JULIEN FORT                     3:58:55  1:29:53  3:58:55                                                                                                    
               TEAM CCEG                                1:29:53  2:29:02                                                                                                    
    33     123 LE CHANU LE CHANU               4:00:22  1:23:05  4:00:22                                                                                                    
               TRAIL LE FOEIL                           1:23:05  2:37:17                                                                                                    
    34      28 JOSSIER MASSE                   4:01:17  1:24:14  4:01:17                                                                                                    
               HEMONSTEAM OPEL                          1:24:14  2:37:03                                                                                                    
    35     135 GAUTIER LAURENT                 4:01:19  1:29:27  4:01:19                                                                                                    
               AFONT 6                                  1:29:27  2:31:52                                                                                                    
    36      73 LEQUEAU GLOAGUEN                4:01:44  1:37:27  4:01:44                                                                                                    
               GOAS                                     1:37:27  2:24:17                                                                                                    
    37      17 LE MANOUR LE FRANC              4:02:09  1:30:17  4:02:09                                                                                                    
               C AND K                                  1:30:17  2:31:52                                                                                                    
    38      99 BIDAULT LE NEINDRE              4:02:29  1:28:00  4:02:29                                                                                                    
               LES VETETISTES A UNE ROUE                1:28:00  2:34:29                                                                                                    
    39     128 BLAIS BLAIS                     4:03:20  1:27:33  4:03:20                                                                                                    
               LES FRANGINS                             1:27:33  2:35:47                                                                                                    
    40      44 DURAND RICHEUX                  4:05:44  1:21:17  4:05:44                                                                                                    
               RUAS                                     1:21:17  2:44:27                                                                                                    
    41     141 CASTEL BONIZEC                  4:07:08  1:28:39  4:07:08                                                                                                    
               LES PENNE SARDIN                         1:28:39  2:38:29                                                                                                    
    42      83 RENOU ALLAIRE                   4:10:08  1:26:23  4:10:08                                                                                                    
               TEAM BERCI ESPOIR                        1:26:23  2:43:45                                                                                                    
    43      33 LE FRAPPER LEMETAYER            4:11:53  1:27:14  4:11:53                                                                                                    
               ACCKERGRIST 2                            1:27:14  2:44:39                                                                                                    
    44      98 JAMBOU LE BOURHIS               4:12:31  1:22:11  4:12:31                                                                                                    
               LA TRIFF                                 1:22:11  2:50:20                                                                                                    
    45      26 DIEULESAINT ETIENNE             4:13:13  1:24:01  4:13:13                                                                                                    
               LES MONFORTAIS                           1:24:01  2:49:12                                                                                                    
    46     144 BILLON PERRUCHAS                4:14:54  1:30:24  4:14:54                                                                                                    
               LES GRANDS NANTAIS                       1:30:24  2:44:30                                                                                                    
    47      72 BARTHELEMY HAMON                4:15:20  1:27:38  4:15:20                                                                                                    
               BREUR KAER                               1:27:38  2:47:42                                                                                                    
    48      90 THOMIN CARPON                   4:16:44  1:32:57  4:16:44                                                                                                    
               EXPERT DU RAID                           1:32:57  2:43:47                                                                                                    
    49     130 BAUDET MAROS                    4:17:09  1:31:53  4:17:09                                                                                                    
               SOFIMEN                                  1:31:53  2:45:16                                                                                                    
    50      70 GIBET HINAULT                   4:17:28  1:26:45  4:17:28                                                                                                    
               LE BAS GUERLAND                          1:26:45  2:50:43                                                                                                    
    51      22 OLLIVIER POEZEVARA              4:19:08  1:31:30  4:19:08                                                                                                    
               TEAM NISSAN IKINOA                       1:31:30  2:47:38                                                                                                    
    52      68 CLOTEAUX JUGAN                  4:19:50  1:24:20  4:19:50                                                                                                    
               LES HAUTBITES                            1:24:20  2:55:30                                                                                                    
    53      65 LE NOAN TOUELAN                 4:19:58  1:24:42  4:19:58                                                                                                    
               SKIPAILH SPORT NATURE22                  1:24:42  2:55:16                                                                                                    
    54      50 BENECH GLATRE                   4:20:30  1:31:57  4:20:30                                                                                                    
               GLATRE BENECH                            1:31:57  2:48:33                                                                                                    
    55      35 HUET LE CORRE                   4:20:41  1:30:02  4:20:41                                                                                                    
               RAID DU BLAVET                           1:30:02  2:50:39                                                                                                    
    56      39 GAUTIER NICOLAS                 4:21:05  1:25:45  4:21:05                                                                                                    
               LES BEAUFS 2                             1:25:45  2:55:20                                                                                                    
    57     133 LANN DAOUDAL                    4:21:11  1:21:43  4:21:11                                                                                                    
               LE KENYANS BLANCS                        1:21:43  2:59:28                                                                                                    
    58      93 PINSON MELOU                    4:23:42  1:27:20  4:23:42                                                                                                    
               LES BUVEURS DE LEFFE                     1:27:20  2:56:22                                                                                                    
    59     147 BOTREL SAMANI                   4:24:05  1:44:58  4:24:05                                                                                                    
               SAMANI BOTREL                            1:44:58  2:39:07                                                                                                    
    60      51 BOUDER BOUDER                   4:24:54  1:25:43  4:24:54                                                                                                    
               THE BOUBOUS BROTHERS                     1:25:43  2:59:11                                                                                                    
    61      74 BOUFFAUT RIVALLAIN              4:28:16  1:22:30  4:28:16                                                                                                    
               LES AMATEURS                             1:22:30  3:05:46                                                                                                    
    62     112 RIGOLLE BUHAN                   4:28:27  1:29:16  4:28:27                                                                                                    
               LES MANGEURS DE LIONS                    1:29:16  2:59:11                                                                                                    
    63     132 HERVIOU BACQUER                 4:29:34  1:39:15  4:29:34                                                                                                    
               MILO                                     1:39:15  2:50:19                                                                                                    
    64      92 TERLAT MOULIN                   4:30:40  1:26:28  4:30:40                                                                                                    
               TEAM TERMOU                              1:26:28  3:04:12                                                                                                    
    65     145 JOSSE HERY                      4:31:12  1:28:38  4:31:12                                                                                                    
               LES LIONS DU MENE                        1:28:38  3:02:34                                                                                                    
    66     142 TOUZEY LE BOULLANGER            4:31:21  1:34:12  4:31:21                                                                                                    
               LA TRIBU                                 1:34:12  2:57:09                                                                                                    
    67      31 BONNANFANT GERMAIN              4:31:27  1:29:33  4:31:27                                                                                                    
               ARSOE                                    1:29:33  3:01:54                                                                                                    
    68      76 LEC'HVIEN MENARD                4:33:45  1:41:39  4:33:45                                                                                                    
               PPA6                                     1:41:39  2:52:06                                                                                                    
    69      84 LE HENANFF COER                 4:34:05  1:13:02  4:34:05                                                                                                    
               COER LE HENANFF                          1:13:02  3:21:03                                                                                                    
    70      36 DENIEL LE BORGNE                4:34:19  1:39:42  4:34:19                                                                                                    
               TEAM KEOPSYS                             1:39:42  2:54:37                                                                                                    
    71      66 CHARLOT CHARLOT                 4:35:33  1:31:43  4:35:33                                                                                                    
               KERVERS TEAM                             1:31:43  3:03:50                                                                                                    
    72     101 LE FUR LORIOT                   4:36:12  1:34:53  4:36:12                                                                                                    
               RAID BULL                                1:34:53  3:01:19                                                                                                    
    73      24 GUILLOU AUDIC                   4:36:51  1:29:59  4:36:51                                                                                                    
               COUREURS DES AJONCS                      1:29:59  3:06:52                                                                                                    
    74      58 ANGOT GRASLAND                  4:38:31  1:36:18  4:38:31                                                                                                    
               BEAUFTEAM                                1:36:18  3:02:13                                                                                                    
    75      56 LA BERRE DELELANDE              4:38:37  1:31:55  4:38:37                                                                                                    
               LA MEG CITY SKIPAIH SPORT                1:31:55  3:06:42                                                                                                    
    76      19 LEPESSEC WSELSCHVILLIG          4:40:16  1:41:34  4:40:16                                                                                                    
               LES SKIEURS FOUS                         1:41:34  2:58:42                                                                                                    
    77      46 LE METAYER LE BRUN              4:40:33  1:34:25  4:40:33                                                                                                    
               LES MENIX                                1:34:25  3:06:08                                                                                                    
    78      13 LEMOIGN TESSON                  4:40:36  1:28:43  4:40:36                                                                                                    
               ERICOLI                                  1:28:43  3:11:53                                                                                                    
    79      32 BRARD LE DEVEHAT                4:40:54  1:44:00  4:40:54                                                                                                    
               ACCKERGRIST 1                            1:44:00  2:56:54                                                                                                    
    80     121 LEDAN QUERRIEL                  4:41:19  1:29:58  4:41:19                                                                                                    
               LA KEKLED TEAM                           1:29:58  3:11:21                                                                                                    
    81      77 LENEUN DUAULT                   4:42:26  1:32:13  4:42:26                                                                                                    
               LE DJEUNSS                               1:32:13  3:10:13                                                                                                    
    81     138 GITEAU ALLAGNON                 4:42:26  1:29:41  4:42:26                                                                                                    
               LES POMPES A ROULLETTES                  1:29:41  3:12:45                                                                                                    
    83     114 LETACONNOUX LEBRET              4:44:17  1:48:31  4:44:17                                                                                                    
               TEAM 1ARGWENN                            1:48:31  2:55:46                                                                                                    
    84     107 COBICHON BRILLET                4:45:14  1:32:43  4:45:14                                                                                                    
               ECODRILL                                 1:32:43  3:12:31                                                                                                    
    85     143 CANZILLON PERCEVAUX             4:46:44  1:34:19  4:46:44                                                                                                    
               LES PETITS NANTAIS                       1:34:19  3:12:25                                                                                                    
    86      12 MAHE BERNARD                    4:48:40  1:36:41  4:48:40                                                                                                    
               LA CHOCA TEAM                            1:36:41  3:11:59                                                                                                    
    87       5 JOLY RAGUENES                   4:50:03  1:33:38  4:50:03                                                                                                    
               TEAM ARGWENN BUCHERON                    1:33:38  3:16:25                                                                                                    
    88     108 CHEFD HOTEL DESSEIN             4:50:38  1:28:05  4:50:38                                                                                                    
               LESS COLLEGUES                           1:28:05  3:22:33                                                                                                    
    89     106 BOULLARD PHILIPPE               4:51:34  1:36:51  4:51:34                                                                                                    
               RAID BOULES                              1:36:51  3:14:43                                                                                                    
    90       2 LE MERCIER ALLANO               4:52:59  1:29:55  4:52:59                                                                                                    
               TEAM RAYON DE SOLEIL                     1:29:55  3:23:04                                                                                                    
    91      43 DREAN PICHON                    4:53:28  1:39:07  4:53:28                                                                                                    
               LES YAOUANCK                             1:39:07  3:14:21                                                                                                    
    92      96 LE BIHAN JAN                    4:54:37  1:42:25  4:54:37                                                                                                    
               LES RESCAPES                             1:42:25  3:12:12                                                                                                    
    93       3 MORVAN TROLIO                   4:56:11  1:42:41  4:56:11                                                                                                    
               MEHOUA'JIM                               1:42:41  3:13:30                                                                                                    
    94      62 MANCHEC MANCHEC                 4:57:32  1:48:15  4:57:32                                                                                                    
               O BROTHERS TEAM                          1:48:15  3:09:17                                                                                                    
    95     122 CHRETIEN CHRETIEN               5:03:12  1:37:35  5:03:12                                                                                                    
               LES FREROTS DE LA DELAVEG                1:37:35  3:25:37                                                                                                    
    96      63 JULIEN GUILLO                   5:04:58  1:38:17  5:04:58                                                                                                    
               CLASSE 3                                 1:38:17  3:26:41                                                                                                    
    97       1 LEGALLIARD EONIN                5:05:38  1:42:04  5:05:38                                                                                                    
               TKB                                      1:42:04  3:23:34                                                                                                    
    98      34 EDY GUERVENN                    5:09:43  1:40:52  5:09:43                                                                                                    
               POMPIERS DE MUR                          1:40:52  3:28:51                                                                                                    
    99      78 CHOPLAIN BALUSSON               5:09:47  1:34:05  5:09:47                                                                                                    
               ALOHA                                    1:34:05  3:35:42                                                                                                    
   100      54 GUEGAN ANNO                     5:11:25  1:30:27  5:11:25                                                                                                    
               DIABOLO ET SATANAS                       1:30:27  3:40:58                                                                                                    
   101      87 COLLOBERT MAO                   5:13:54  1:34:48  5:13:54                                                                                                    
               BONSOIR MPAITRE DE MAISON                1:34:48  3:39:06                                                                                                    
   102     172 L HOTE L HOTE                   5:19:23  1:59:22  5:19:23                                                                                                    
               TEAM PERCU 46                            1:59:22  3:20:01                                                                                                    
   103      20 GUICHOUX DAGORN                 5:24:29  1:38:55  5:24:29                                                                                                    
               LES BAUFS                                1:38:55  3:45:34                                                                                                    
   104     126 VEILLARD TOUBON                 5:25:36  1:46:14  5:25:36                                                                                  
               LES MOTHER SOCCER                        1:46:14  3:39:22  *144                                                                                   
   105      52 LE BORGNE LE BORGNE             5:27:14  1:17:24  5:27:14                                                                                                    
               APPONTIVY                                1:17:24  4:09:50                                                                                                    
   106      23 NICOLAS KERADENNEC              5:28:43  1:41:38  5:28:43                                                                                                    
               LES PLEVENNOIS                           1:41:38  3:47:05                                                                                                    
   107      94 BRIONNE MAINGUY                 5:33:30  1:47:09  5:33:30                                                                                  
               A L AARCHE                               1:47:09  3:46:21  *144                                                                                   
   108     103 BRIGANT5 MORELLEC               5:48:51  1:45:16  5:48:51                                                                                   
               TEAM TONQUEDEC                           1:45:16  4:03:35  *144                                                                                   
 
            16 BOUHIER OLLIVIER                         1:39:47                                                                                                             
               ON N EST PAS LES DERNIERS                1:39:47                                                                                                             
            21 GAS GAS                                  2:02:05                                                                                                             
               LES GASGAS                               2:02:05                                                                                                             
            30 LE BAIL BELEC                            1:09:47                                                                                                             
               TEAM DE  L ESPOIR                        1:09:47                                                                                                             
            48 ARZUL LE FOLL                            1:31:34                                                                                                             
               LES BISOUNOURS                           1:31:34                                                                                                             
            59 SIOHN LE MERRER                          1:17:53                                                                                                             
               PPA/INTERSPORT PAIMPOL                   1:17:53                                                                                                             
            81 JOUAN CORLAY                             1:18:43                                                                                                             
               TEAM VA                                  1:18:43                                                                                                             
            85 BEASSE TREBOIT                           1:32:44                                                                                                             
               NOJENOJE                                 1:32:44                                                                                                             
           102 NEDELEC LAMOUR                           1:39:03                                                                                                             
               KERVERS TEAM                             1:39:03                                                                                                             
           116 EDY LE GOFF                              1:29:46                                                                                                             
               LES SOUS DOUES                           1:29:46                                                                                                             
           149 NICOLAS FRADET                       pm    -----  5:30:24
               BE ALIVE                                          
            42 BERTHOLOM LE GOFF                 disq.  1:59:15  5:07:13                                                                                                    
               ROD WAR GLENN                            1:59:15  3:07:58                                                                                                    
            75 BALAVOINE LEBOUR                  disq.  1:26:00  3:45:44                                                                                                    
               LES RAIDEURS                             1:26:00  2:19:44                                                                                                    
           105 BROUDIC GUERNIOU                  disq.  1:26:45  4:09:32                                                                                                    
               IKINOA                                   1:26:45  2:42:47                                                                                                    
           146 LE COQ FILET                      disq.  1:34:56  4:00:38                                                                                                    
               TEAM BEAUDOUE                            1:34:56  2:25:42                                                                                                    
           166 JOUANIGOT LE QUEAU                disq.  1:15:10  3:15:41                                                                                                    
               CYCLEEXPERT QUIMPER                      1:15:10  2:00:31                                                                                                    
           173 ROUSSEAU GUILLOUX                 disq.  1:35:29  4:08:26                                                                                                    
               LES CHARETTES                            1:35:29  2:32:57                                                                                                    
 
 
 
DAMES  (4)                                   50.0 km                                  
                                                         TRAIL     VTT                                                                                                   
 
     1      60 RUNDEL KERBAOL                  4:24:44  1:29:13  4:24:44                                                                                                    
               SPORT 2000 LANGUEUX FILLE                1:29:13  2:55:31                                                                                                    
     2     134 KERHERVER SCOUARNEC             4:46:13  1:33:52  4:46:13                                                                                                    
               LES BIGOUDINES                           1:33:52  3:12:21                                                                                                    
     3     137 LAUDEN BECAMP                   4:46:22  1:33:53  4:46:22                                                                                                    
               LESZ BIGOUDINES 2                        1:33:53  3:12:29                                                                                                    
     4      95 DERENNE DERRIEN                 6:13:29  1:43:12  6:13:29                                                                          
               LES BAROUDEUSES                          1:43:12  4:30:17   *144                                                                       
 
 
 
MIXTES  (11)                                 50.0 km                                 
                                                        TRAIL      VTT                                                                                                  
 
     1      64 SAVEAN SAVEAN                   4:10:19  1:31:25  4:10:19                                                                                                    
               TEAM VTT KERIEN                          1:31:25  2:38:54                                                                                                    
     2     148 PALOUR LELAY                    4:16:18  1:24:32  4:16:18                                                                                                    
               BABELOUS                                 1:24:32  2:51:46                                                                                                    
     3     109 LE GONIDEC LE GONIDEC           4:30:55  1:28:49  4:30:55                                                                                                    
               TEAM BERCI 13                            1:28:49  3:02:06                                                                                                    
     4      89 FLOCHLAY RIVOAL                 4:36:09  1:32:55  4:36:09                                                                                                    
               TEAM GOURLI                              1:32:55  3:03:14                                                                                                    
     5      11 LEVEQUE AUBRY                   4:56:14  1:37:40  4:56:14                                                                                                    
               LES GOGOLES                              1:37:40  3:18:34                                                                                                    
     6     127 SOULAS CARDINAL                 5:02:58  1:38:16  5:02:58                                                                                                    
               T3 TEAM EN DERIVE                        1:38:16  3:24:42                                                                                                    
     7     139 PRIGENT LAUDEN                  5:07:44  1:44:27  5:07:44                                                                                                    
               TRIBIGOUD                                1:44:27  3:23:17                                                                                                    
     8      69 SUAUDEAU KERHERVER              5:14:37  1:50:37  5:14:37                                                                                                    
               BCK TEAM 2                               1:50:37  3:24:00                                                                                                    
     9      14 LAGADIC HEON                    5:36:29  2:02:04  5:36:29                                                                                   
               A QUATRE PATTES                          2:02:04  3:34:25  *144                                                                                   
 
             8 MOREL HASCOET                     disq.  1:22:33  4:04:26                                                                                                    
               T3 TEAM /SPORT 2000                      1:22:33  2:41:53                                                                                                    
           118 MAHE PAUGAM                       disq.  1:49:01  4:57:46                                                                                                    
               BCK TEAM RAID                            1:49:01  3:08:45          
RAID DE GUELEDAN 2015
dim. 06/09/2015 19:16
Résultats
   Pl °  dép.      Nom                                        Club                   Temps 
 
 
HOMMES  (115)   50.0 km        
 
    1    113 MALACARNE LGAL                           ENDURANCE SHOP LANNION        2:58:51 
    2     27 LEMEUR NAULLEAU                          INTERSPORT LANGEUX GUINGAMP   3:05:18 
    3    129 PARISE LE BRIS                           PAYS PAIMPOL ATHLETISME       3:08:06 
    4    131 LE FLOCH CALVEZ                          MEGAGOAS                      3:10:57 
    5    156 GOUD HERVER                              VELOLAND                      3:18:04 
    6    125 LE GLOANNEC PENNEC                       LES PETITS VELOS              3:18:56 
    7     61 CANTIN KERBAOL                           SPORT 2000 LANGUEUX HOMMES    3:20:32 
    8     10 BROUARD BROUARD                          LA BROUBROU TEAM              3:22:51 
    9     38 LECOQ LE GUENNEC                         TOOLCYCLES.FR                 3:25:14 
   10    124 LE BRAS MOUREAU                          RUN BIKE CLUB BAUD            3:33:48 
   11     91 CALVEZ COATANAEA                         MOTEUR SUR CALES              3:35:52 
   12    140 COUDERT GUILLOUZY                        TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN            3:39:39 
   13    111 GICQUEL HEUZE                            LES COPAINS DABORD            3:39:48 
   14     97 LE FLOCH THENAISIE                       LES ROIS DE LA PEDALE         3:40:28 
   15     67 LE GUILLOU SCHLIEPER                     LES STERNS DE PLOUBAZ         3:44:14 
   16      9 LOE MARCHAND GASTINEAU                   AC PONTIVY                    3:45:22 
   17     86 FRENEL LE MAOUT                          LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES        3:45:28 
   18    120 MENEZ MAHE                               INTERSPORT GUINGAMP 2         3:46:58 
   19     49 SAVEAN DEPREUX                           DEPR4EUX/SAVEAN               3:47:17 
   20     41 DAOULAS ETIEMBLE                         TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR      3:49:27 
   21      6 GAUVRY BOUTOUILLER                       LESRAIDOUTABLES               3:49:44 
   22     71 CARRE LE POUEZARD                        LES POTES DE ST GILLES        3:50:29 
   23    110 MATHIEU GADAL                            TOMMAT                        3:51:15 
   24     18 MAHE MILON                               TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR 1    3:51:30 
   25    115 LE COZ AUFFRET                           TGV                           3:51:57 
   26      7 RIVALLAIN RIVALLAIN                      TEAM DES CLOSSIAUX            3:52:16 
   27      4 LOTOUT BIHOUE                            LES SANS DENTS                3:55:13 
   28     80 BERTRAND PRU                             FOULEES CONCARNOISES          3:57:22 
   29     82 L HOSTELIER MAHE                         IKINOA 3                      3:58:08 
   30    117 STEPHAN HERVIO                           SAS                           3:58:48 
   31     88 DEFFEIN GARCON                           TEAM TREK                     3:58:54 
   32     79 JULIEN FORT                              TEAM CCEG                     3:58:55 
   33    123 LE CHANU LE CHANU                        TRAIL LE FOEIL                4:00:22 
   34     28 JOSSIER MASSE                            HEMONSTEAM OPEL               4:01:17 
   35    135 GAUTIER LAURENT                          AFONT 6                       4:01:19 
   36     73 LEQUEAU GLOAGUEN                         GOAS                          4:01:44 
   37     17 LE MANOUR LE FRANC                       C AND K                       4:02:09 
   38     99 BIDAULT LE NEINDRE                       LES VETETISTES A UNE ROUE     4:02:29 
   39    128 BLAIS BLAIS                              LES FRANGINS                  4:03:20 
   40     44 DURAND RICHEUX                           RUAS                          4:05:44 
   41    141 CASTEL BONIZEC                           LES PENNE SARDIN              4:07:08 
   42     83 RENOU ALLAIRE                            TEAM BERCI ESPOIR             4:10:08 
   43     33 LE FRAPPER LEMETAYER                     ACCKERGRIST 2                 4:11:53 
   44     98 JAMBOU LE BOURHIS                        LA TRIFF                      4:12:31 
   45     26 DIEULESAINT ETIENNE                      LES MONFORTAIS                4:13:13 
   46    144 BILLON PERRUCHAS                         LES GRANDS NANTAIS            4:14:54 
   47     72 BARTHELEMY HAMON                         BREUR KAER                    4:15:20 
   48     90 THOMIN CARPON                            EXPERT DU RAID                4:16:44 
   49    130 BAUDET MAROS                             SOFIMEN                       4:17:09 
   50     70 GIBET HINAULT                            LE BAS GUERLAND               4:17:28 
   51     22 OLLIVIER POEZEVARA                       TEAM NISSAN IKINOA            4:19:08 
   52     68 CLOTEAUX JUGAN                           LES HAUTBITES                 4:19:50 
   53     65 LE NOAN TOUELAN                          SKIPAILH SPORT NATURE22       4:19:58 
   54     50 BENECH GLATRE                            GLATRE BENECH                 4:20:30 
   55     35 HUET LE CORRE                            RAID DU BLAVET                4:20:41 
   56     39 GAUTIER NICOLAS                          LES BEAUFS 2                  4:21:05 
   57    133 LANN DAOUDAL                             LE KENYANS BLANCS             4:21:11 
   58     93 PINSON MELOU                             LES BUVEURS DE LEFFE          4:23:42 
   59    147 BOTREL SAMANI                            SAMANI BOTREL                 4:24:05 
   60     51 BOUDER BOUDER                            THE BOUBOUS BROTHERS          4:24:54 
   61     74 BOUFFAUT RIVALLAIN                       LES AMATEURS                  4:28:16 
   62    112 RIGOLLE BUHAN                            LES MANGEURS DE LIONS         4:28:27 
   63    132 HERVIOU BACQUER                          MILO                          4:29:34 
   64     92 TERLAT MOULIN                            TEAM TERMOU                   4:30:40 
   65    145 JOSSE HERY                               LES LIONS DU MENE             4:31:12 
   66    142 TOUZEY LE BOULLANGER                     LA TRIBU                      4:31:21 
   67     31 BONNANFANT GERMAIN                       ARSOE                         4:31:27 
   68     76 LEC'HVIEN MENARD                         PPA6                          4:33:45 
   69     84 LE HENANFF COER                          COER LE HENANFF               4:34:05 
   70     36 DENIEL LE BORGNE                         TEAM KEOPSYS                  4:34:19 
   71     66 CHARLOT CHARLOT                          KERVERS TEAM                  4:35:33 
   72    101 LE FUR LORIOT                            RAID BULL                     4:36:12 
   73     24 GUILLOU AUDIC                            COUREURS DES AJONCS           4:36:51 
   74     58 ANGOT GRASLAND                           BEAUFTEAM                     4:38:31 
   75     56 LA BERRE DELELANDE                       LA MEG CITY SKIPAIH SPORT     4:38:37 
   76     19 LEPESSEC WSELSCHVILLIG                   LES SKIEURS FOUS              4:40:16 
   77     46 LE METAYER LE BRUN                       LES MENIX                     4:40:33 
   78     13 LEMOIGN TESSON                           ERICOLI                       4:40:36 
   79     32 BRARD LE DEVEHAT                         ACCKERGRIST 1                 4:40:54 
   80    121 LEDAN QUERRIEL                           LA KEKLED TEAM                4:41:19 
   81     77 LENEUN DUAULT                            LE DJEUNSS                    4:42:26 
   81    138 GITEAU ALLAGNON                          LES POMPES A ROULLETTES       4:42:26 
   83    114 LETACONNOUX LEBRET                       TEAM 1ARGWENN                 4:44:17 
   84    107 COBICHON BRILLET                         ECODRILL                      4:45:14 
   85    143 CANZILLON PERCEVAUX                      LES PETITS NANTAIS            4:46:44 
   86     12 MAHE BERNARD                             LA CHOCA TEAM                 4:48:40 
   87      5 JOLY RAGUENES                            TEAM ARGWENN BUCHERON         4:50:03 
   88    108 CHEFD HOTEL DESSEIN                      LESS COLLEGUES                4:50:38 
   89    106 BOULLARD PHILIPPE                        RAID BOULES                   4:51:34 
   90      2 LE MERCIER ALLANO                        TEAM RAYON DE SOLEIL          4:52:59 
   91     43 DREAN PICHON                             LES YAOUANCK                  4:53:28 
   92     96 LE BIHAN JAN                             LES RESCAPES                  4:54:37 
   93      3 MORVAN TROLIO                            MEHOUA'JIM                    4:56:11 
   94     62 MANCHEC MANCHEC                          O BROTHERS TEAM               4:57:32 
   95    122 CHRETIEN CHRETIEN                        LES FREROTS DE LA DELAVEGA    5:03:12 
   96     63 JULIEN GUILLO                            CLASSE 3                      5:04:58 
   97      1 LEGALLIARD EONIN                         TKB                           5:05:38 
   98     34 EDY GUERVENN                             POMPIERS DE MUR               5:09:43 
   99     78 CHOPLAIN BALUSSON                        ALOHA                         5:09:47 
  100     54 GUEGAN ANNO                              DIABOLO ET SATANAS            5:11:25 
  101     87 COLLOBERT MAO                            BONSOIR MPAITRE DE MAISON     5:13:54 
  102    172 L HOTE L HOTE                            TEAM PERCU 46                 5:19:23 
  103     20 GUICHOUX DAGORN                          LES BAUFS                     5:24:29 
  104    126 VEILLARD TOUBON                          LES MOTHER SOCCER             5:25:36 
  105     52 LE BORGNE LE BORGNE                      APPONTIVY                     5:27:14 
  106     23 NICOLAS KERADENNEC                       LES PLEVENNOIS                5:28:43 
  107     94 BRIONNE MAINGUY                          A L AARCHE                    5:33:30 
  108    103 BRIGANT5 MORELLEC                        TEAM TONQUEDEC                5:48:51 
 
         149 NICOLAS FRADET                           BE ALIVE                           pm 
          42 BERTHOLOM LE GOFF                        ROD WAR GLENN                   disq. 
          75 BALAVOINE LEBOUR                         LES RAIDEURS                    disq. 
         105 BROUDIC GUERNIOU                         IKINOA                          disq. 
         146 LE COQ FILET                             TEAM BEAUDOUE                   disq. 
         166 JOUANIGOT LE QUEAU                       CYCLEEXPERT QUIMPER             disq. 
         173 ROUSSEAU GUILLOUX                        LES CHARETTES                   disq. 
 
 
 
DAMES  (4)               50.0 km     
 
    1     60 RUNDEL KERBAOL                           SPORT 2000 LANGUEUX FILLES    4:24:44 
    2    134 KERHERVER SCOUARNEC                      LES BIGOUDINES                4:46:13 
    3    137 LAUDEN BECAMP                            LESZ BIGOUDINES 2             4:46:22 
    4     95 DERENNE DERRIEN                          LES BAROUDEUSES               6:13:29 
 
 
 
MIXTES  (11)              50.0 km          
 
    1     64 SAVEAN SAVEAN                            TEAM VTT KERIEN               4:10:19 
    2    148 PALOUR LELAY                             BABELOUS                      4:16:18 
    3    109 LE GONIDEC LE GONIDEC                    TEAM BERCI 13                 4:30:55 
    4     89 FLOCHLAY RIVOAL                          TEAM GOURLI                   4:36:09 
    5     11 LEVEQUE AUBRY                            LES GOGOLES                   4:56:14 
    6    127 SOULAS CARDINAL                          T3 TEAM EN DERIVE             5:02:58 
    7    139 PRIGENT LAUDEN                           TRIBIGOUD                     5:07:44 
    8     69 SUAUDEAU KERHERVER                       BCK TEAM 2                    5:14:37 
    9     14 LAGADIC HEON                             A QUATRE PATTES               5:36:29 
 
           8 MOREL HASCOET                            T3 TEAM /SPORT 2000             disq. 
         118 MAHE PAUGAM                              BCK TEAM RAID                   disq.